[MAR 2021] Cisco 700-680 exam dumps and online practice questions are available from Lead4Pass

Table Of Content:

  1. Cisco 700-680 Dumps Pdf
  2. Cisco 700-680 Dumps Youtube
  3. Cisco 700-680 Dumps Practice Test
  4. Cisco Discount Code 2021

The latest updated Cisco 700-680 exam dumps and free 700-680 exam practice questions and answers! Latest updates from Lead4Pass Cisco 700-680 Dumps PDF and 700-680 Dumps VCE, Lead4Pass 700-680 exam questions updated and answers corrected! Get the full Cisco 700-680 dumps from https://www.lead4pass.com/700-680.html (VCE&PDF)

[Latest 700-680 PDF for free] Share the Cisco 700-680 Dumps PDF for free From Lead4pass 700-680 Dumps part of the distraction collected on Google Drive shared by Lead4pass
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_4ou8jPqA6zpB5RxU707c6LOIxhjiUQo/

[Latest Lead4pass 700-680 Youtube]
Share the latest Cisco 700-680 exam practice questions and answers for free from Led4Pass Dumps viewed online by Youtube Videos

The latest updated Cisco 700-680 Exam Practice Questions and Answers Online Practice Test is free to share from Lead4Pass (Q1-Q13)

QUESTION 1
Which endpoint comes with a display, camera, and codec?
A. Webex Room 70 G2
B. Cisco Webcam 20000
C. Room Kit Plus
D. iPad
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 2
Which statement for Control Hub is valid?
A. available to customers with over 10000 paid subscriptions
B. only available to partners
C. free to customers with a paid subscription
D. Cisco internal tool only
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 3
Which benefit does Cisco Commerce Workspace (CCW) provide for partners?
A. quote and transact orders for both traditional resale and subscription and annuity orders
B. quote and order resale product only
C. order only resale and subscription or annuity offers
D. ordering tool for Distributors only
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 4
Within Webex, which function for Bot is valid?
A. is only available to C++ programmers
B. acts like a Webex Teams user
C. enables video conferencing
D. available only to “power users”
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 5
What tools help Partners determine the best Cisco Collaboration Flex Plan for customers?
A. Salesforce and Sales Connect
B. App Hub and Integrations Playbook
C. the Flip 2 Flex Discovery Tool and Flip2Flex Portal
D. SWSS Help Desk and Cisco Commerce Workspace (CCW)
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 6
Which statement about the Collaboration Flex Plan Value Transfer program is valid?
A. is only available for IP Phones
B. provides deeper discounts for Flex Plan deals
C. allows trade-in of eligible perpetual licenses and active Cisco Software Support (SWSS) contracts in exchange for a
purchase credit on Flex Plan
D. provides training credits to the partner when they sell a Flex Plan
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 7
Which company did Cisco partner with for a Webex Widget, which embeds messaging and meetings into the application
page?
A. SAP
B. Pegasystems
C. Ultra-Innovations International
D. Salesforce
Correct Answer: D


QUESTION 8
Which platform is Cisco Webex Calling based upon?
A. Broadcloud platform from the recent Cisco acquisition of Broadsoft
B. Cisco Unified Communications Manager (CUCM)
C. Spark Calling platform
D. Business Edition 4000
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 9
Which portal for Smart Account License consumption is valid?
A. CCW order
B. Customer Smart Account
C. Product Access Key (PAK)
D. Holding Account
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 10
Which action for Cisco Proximity is valid?
A. Pair to a nearby Cisco room device and wirelessly share content to the meeting
B. Determine which attendee would be the most effective presenter based on latency
C. Pair to the room lightning system through infrared
D. Locate the attendees based on network IP address
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 11
Webex team natively brings together which two capabilities? (Choose two.)
A. Data Center Reports
B. Meetings
C. Project Workspace
D. Network Routing
E. Messaging
Correct Answer: BE

 

QUESTION 12
What are two versions of Control Hub? (Choose two.)
A. Standard
B. Vision Insight
C. Platinum
D. Pro Pack
E. Silver
Correct Answer: AD

 

QUESTION 13
Which Webex service allows a customer to connect directly to a Webex Datacenter?
A. Webex Edge Connect
B. An Apple iPad
C. Room Kit Plus Connector
D. Cisco Meeting Server
Correct Answer: A

Lead4Pass Cisco Coupon Code 2021

lead4pass cisco discount code

Vcecert shares the latest updated Cisco 700-680 exam exercise questions, 700-680 dumps pdf for free.
All exam questions and answers come from the Lead4pass exam dumps shared part! Lead4pass updates throughout the year and shares a portion of your exam questions for free to help you understand the exam content and enhance your exam experience! Get the full Cisco 700-680 exam dumps questions at https://www.lead4pass.com/700-680.html (pdf&vce)

ps.
Get free Cisco 700-680 dumps PDF online: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_4ou8jPqA6zpB5RxU707c6LOIxhjiUQo/